Please ensure Javascript is enabled for purposes of website accessibility State Assembly | California Democratic Party
District 63
Anthony Rendon
District 63
Anthony Rendon
District 4
Cecilia Aguiar-Curry
District 4
Cecilia Aguiar-Curry
District 31
Dr. Joaquin Arambula
District 31
Dr. Joaquin Arambula
District 16
Rebecca Bauer-Kahan
District 16
Rebecca Bauer-Kahan
District 37
Steve Bennett
District 37
Steve Bennett
District 24
Marc Berman
District 24
Marc Berman
District 50
Richard Bloom
District 50
Richard Bloom
District 54
Isaac Bryan
District 54
Isaac Bryan
District 62
Autumn Burke
District 62
Autumn Burke
District 57
Lisa Calderon
District 57
Lisa Calderon
District 51
Wendy Carrillo
District 51
Wendy Carrillo
District 60
Sabrina Cervantes
District 60
Sabrina Cervantes
District 49
Edwin Chau
District 49
Edwin Chau
District 17
David Chiu
District 17
David Chiu
District 8
Ken Cooley
District 8
Ken Cooley
District 9
Jim Cooper
District 9
Jim Cooper
District 69
Tom Daly
District 69
Tom Daly
District 11
Jim Frazier
District 11
Jim Frazier
District 43
Laura Friedman
District 43
Laura Friedman
District 45
Jesse Gabriel
District 45
Jesse Gabriel
District 56
Eduardo Garcia
District 56
Eduardo Garcia
District 58
Cristina Garcia
District 58
Cristina Garcia
District 64
Mike Gipson
District 64
Mike Gipson
District 80
Lorena Gonzalez
District 80
Lorena Gonzalez
District 21
Adam Gray
District 21
Adam Gray
District 14
Tim S. Grayson
District 14
Tim S. Grayson
District 41
Chris Holden
District 41
Chris Holden
District 76
Tasha Boerner Horvath
District 76
Tasha Boerner Horvath
District 44
Jacqui Irwin
District 44
Jacqui Irwin
District 59
Reginald Jones-Sawyer
District 59
Reginald Jones-Sawyer
District 27
Ash Kalra
District 27
Ash Kalra
District 25
Alex Lee
District 25
Alex Lee
District 10
Marc Levine
District 10
Marc Levine
District 28
Evan Low
District 28
Evan Low
District 77
Brian Maienschein
District 77
Brian Maienschein
District 7
Kevin McCarty
District 7
Kevin McCarty
District 61
Jose Medina
District 61
Jose Medina
District 22
Kevin Mullin
District 22
Kevin Mullin
District 66
Al Muratsuchi
District 66
Al Muratsuchi
District 46
Adrin Nazarian
District 46
Adrin Nazarian
District 70
Patrick O’Donnell
District 70
Patrick O’Donnell
District 74
Cottie Petrie-Norris
District 74
Cottie Petrie-Norris
District 20
Bill Quirk
District 20
Bill Quirk
District 65
Sharon Quirk-Silva
District 65
Sharon Quirk-Silva
District 40
James C. Ramos
District 40
James C. Ramos
District 47
Eloise Gómez Reyes
District 47
Eloise Gómez Reyes
District 30
Robert Rivas
District 30
Robert Rivas
District 39
Luz Maria Rivas
District 39
Luz Maria Rivas
District 52
Freddie Rodriguez
District 52
Freddie Rodriguez
District 48
Blanca E. Rubio
District 48
Blanca E. Rubio
District 32
Rudy Salas
District 32
Rudy Salas
District 53
Miguel Santiago
District 53
Miguel Santiago
District 29
Mark Stone
District 29
Mark Stone
District 19
Phil Ting
District 19
Phil Ting
District 13
Carlos Villapudua
District 13
Carlos Villapudua
District 78
Christopher M. Ward
District 78
Christopher M. Ward
District 79
Dr. Akilah Weber
District 79
Dr. Akilah Weber
District 15
Buffy Wicks
District 15
Buffy Wicks
District 2
Jim Wood
District 2
Jim Wood